Erfolge

Int. Jugendcup 2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Philipp Ehrhardt
Alexander Kowalski
Lara Schwitzhebel
Julia Lelito
Jana Boss
Manuel Sinner
Linda Zschoch

Austrian Open 2009 02.05. - 03.05.2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Dominic Meiser
Julia Lelito
Manuel Sinner

Int. Hessencup 2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Dominic Meiser
Julia Lelito
Lara Schwitzhebel
Carolin Simmat
Jana Boss
Philipp Ehrhardt
Alexander Kowalski
Linda Zschoch
Manuel Sinner
Viktor Kowalski

Deutsche Meisterschaft Jugend 2009 28.02.2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Dominic Meiser

Deutsche Meisterschaft Kadetten 2009 30.01 - 31.01.2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Philipp Ehrhardt
Manuel Sinner

Deutsche Meisterschaft Senioren 2009 30.01 - 31.01.2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Dominic Meiser
Julia Uffelmann
Philipp Ehrhardt
Linda Zschoch
Manuel Sinner

Creti Cup 2009 24.01. - 25.01.2009
Teilnehmer Platz
Linda Zschoch

Park Pokal 2008 07.12.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Philipp Ehrhardt
Dominic Meiser
Julia Lelito
Linda Zschoch
Sabrina Grimm

Hessenmeisterschaft 2008 2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Jana Boss
Julia Uffelmann
Dominic Meiser
Philipp Ehrhardt

Int. NRW Masters 2008 31.10.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Dominic Meiser
Julia Uffelmann

Int. Rheinland Pfalz Pokal 2008 27.09.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Linda Zschoch
Jana Boss
Dominic Meiser
Philipp Ehrhardt
Manuel Sinner
Julia Lelito

2. Hessencup 2008 30.08.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Linda Zschoch
Julia Lelito
Dominic Meiser
Philipp Ehrhardt
Jana Boss
Manuel Sinner
Susanne Lindofsky

Int. Jugendmeisterschaft 2008 30.08.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Linda Zschoch
Julia Lelito
Lara Schwitzhebel
Philipp Ehrhardt
Jana Boss
Susanne Lindofsky

Daedo Open 2008 14.06.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Dominic Meiser
Sabrina Grimm
Manuel Sinner

Hessenpokal 2008 31.05.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Nina Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Lelito
Dominic Meiser
Linda Zschoch
Jana Boss
Manuel Sinner
Susanne Lindofsky

Flora Pokal 2008 24.05.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Int. Jugendcup 2008 26.04.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Dominic Meiser
Linda Zschoch
Manuel Sinner

Spanish Open 26.04.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm

1. Hessencup 2008 12.04.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Dominic Meiser
Jana Boss
Linda Zschoch
Philipp Ehrhardt
Susanne Lindofsky
Manuel Sinner

Europameisterschaft 2008 12.04.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Deutsche Kadetten-Meisterschaft 2008 02.03.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Dominic Meiser
Manuel Sinner

Deutsche Meisterschaft 2008 01.03.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann
Nina Uffelmann

Swedish Open 2008 09.02.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann

US Open 2008 08.02.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Tübinger Pokal 2008 19. - 20.01.2008
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann
Julia Lelito
Manuel Sinner
Nina Uffelmann
Dominic Meiser

Park Pokal 2007 01.12. - 02.12.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Philipp Ehrhardt
Julia Lelito
Manuel Sinner
Dominic Meiser

French Open 2007 24.11.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann

Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaft 2007 18.11.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm

Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaft Junioren 2007 17.11.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann

Rhein-Ruhr-Pokal 2007 23.10.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann

Hessenmeisterschaft 2007 03.10.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann
Manuel Sinner
Julia Lelito
Dominic Meiser
Sabrina Grimm
Thomas Blobner

Rheinlandpfalzpokal 2007 29.09.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann
Manuel Sinner
Philipp Ehrhardt
Dominic Meiser
Julia Lelito

2. Hessencup Kampf 2007 22.09.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Julia Uffelmann
Nina Uffelmann
Marc Beyer
Manuel Sinner
Dominic Meiser
Linda Zschoch
Henning Reußwig
Sabrina Grimm
Susanne Lindofsky
Maximilian Schäfer
Rudolph Helmut
Philipp Ehrhardt

Daedo Open 2007 16.06.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann
Nina Uffelmann
Marc Beyer

Austrian Open 2007 01. - 02.06.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann
Julia Uffelmann
Marc Beyer

1. Off. Hessencup Technik 2007 26.05.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Pascal Beyer
Verena Benzing
Thomas Blobner
Marcel Stroh
Sabrina Beyer
Niocolas von Harnier
Johanna Kreß
Yvonne Kappes

Jugend Cup 2007 12.05.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Dominic Meiser
Marc Beyer
Alina Gußner
Manuel Sinner
Julia Lelito

Int. Hessenpokal 2007 05.05.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Sabrina Grimm
Marc Beyer
Manuel Sinner
Nina Uffelmann
Alina Gußner
Dominic Meiser
Rudolf Helmut
Philipp Ehrhardt

1. Offener Hessen Cup Kampf 2007 21.04.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Alina Gußner
Dominic Meiser
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann
Marc Beyer
Manuel Sinner
Philipp Erhardt
Stefan Bubanja
Julia Lelito
Marc Franz
Alexander Franz

German Open 2007 31.03. - 01.04.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann

Dutch Open 2007 23.- 25.03.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Herkules Cup 2007 17.03.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Yvonne Kappes
Thomas Blobner
Nicolas von Harnier
Pascal Beyer
Sabrina Beyer
Sebastian Trageser
Denise Gutermann
Marcel Stroh
Verena Benzing
Johanna Kreß
Marcel Wiederer

Deutsche Meisterschaft Senioren 2007 03.03.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Nina Uffelmann

Deutsche Meisterschaft Kadetten 2007 03.03.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Alina Gußner
Marc Beyer

Deutsche Meisterschaft Jugend A 2007 10.02.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Nina Uffelmann

Trelleborg Open 2007 03.02.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Tübinger Pokal 2006 20.01.2007
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann
Nina Uffelmann
Stefan Bubanja
Manuel Sinner
Marc Beyer

Hessenmeisterschaft 2006 30.11.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Marc Beyer
Nina Uffelmann
Alina Gußner
Manuel Sinner
Stefan Bubanja
Marcel Luy
Yvonne Kappes
Yvonne Kappes, Thomas Blobner (Paarlauf)

Hessischer Challenger Cup 2006 26.11.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Pascal Beyer
Marcel Stroh
Nicolas von Harnier

Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften 2006 19.11.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sarbina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann

Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft 2006 18.11.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Daedo Open 2006 11.11.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Stefan Bubanja
Marcel Luy

Rheingaupokal 2006 11.11.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Lelito
Rudolf Helmut
Sabrina Beyer
Marc Beyer
Philipp Ehrhardt
Henning Reußwig
Alexander Franz
Marc Franz

2. Offener Hessencup 2006 07.10.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Yvonne Kappes
Verena Benzing
Sebastian Trageser
Johanna Kress
Pascal Beyer
Marcel Stroh
Thomas Blobner

Rheinlandpfalzpokal 2006 30.09.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Alina Gussner
Stefan Bubanja
Marc Beyer
Nina Uffelmann
Marcel Luy

Offene Südhessische Meisterschaft 2006 23.09.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Manuel Sinner
Maximilian Schäfer
Alina Gussner
Marcel Luy
Dominic Meiser
Stefan Bubanja
Julia Uffelmann
Nina Uffelman
Philipp Ehrhardt
Sabrina Beyer
Rudolf Helmut
Julia Lelito
Henning Reußwig
Marc Franz
Marc Beyer
Alexander Franz

Arnsberg Cup 2006 03.09.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Manuel Sinner
Maximilian Schäfer
Jussef Mohammed
Sabrina Beyer
Dominic Meiser
Kenan Eroglu
Alexander Franz
Julia Lelito
Rudolf Helmut

Sharks Cup 2006 - Wiesbaden 02.07.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Jonas Lange
Denise Gutermann
Marc Teuber (Sharks Special)
Denise Gutermann, Marc Teuber (Paarlauf)
Manuel Sinner
Vanessa Quasnik
Verena Benzing
Nicolas von Harnier
Marc Beyer
Pascal Beyer
Marc Beyer, Pascal Beyer, Nicolas von Harnier (3er synchron)

Austrian Open 24.- 25.06.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Marcel Luy
Julia Uffelmann
Stephan Bubanja
Alexander Lomp

Westfalen Cup 17.06.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Alexander Lomp
Stephan Bubanja
Marcel Luy

Flora Pokal - Hamburg 10.06.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Julia Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm

Offene Nordhessische Meisterschaft 2006 - Eltville 04.06.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Dominic Meiser
Maximilian Schäfer
Robert Kugler
Stefan Bubanja
Jussef Mohamed
Manuel Sinner
Alina Gussner
Marcel Luy
Sabrina Beyer
Julia Lelito
Alexander Lomp
Marc Beyer
Philipp Ehrhardt
Alexander Franz
Rudolf Helmut

1. Offener Hessencup 2006 - Freigericht 03.06.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Verena Benzing
Yvonne Kappes
Nicolas von Harnier
Yvonne Kappes, Thomas Blobner (Paarlauf)
Pacal Beyer, Nicolas von Harnier, Marcel Stroh (3er synchron)
Marc Teuber
Marc Beyer
Pascal Beyer
Marcel Stroh
Vanessa Quasnik
Johanna Kress
Thomas Blobner

Hessenpokal 2006 - Wiesbaden 06.05.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Alina Gussner
Manuel Sinner
Marc Beyer
Stefan Bubanja
Marcel Luy
Sabrina Beyer

German Open 2006 - Bonn 23.04.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm

Arnsberg-Cup 25.03.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Manuel Sinner
Maximilian Schäfer
Sabrina Beyer
Alina Gussner
Hagen Ringmeyer
Jusef Mohamed
Pascal Beyer

Dutch Open - Holland 19.03.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Julia Uffelmann

Herkules Cup - Kassel 2006 18.03.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Oliver Jenior
Thomas Blobner
Yvonne Kappes
Pascal Beyer
Nicolas von Harnier
Vanessa Quasnik
Verena Benzing
Marcel Stroh
Denise Gutermann

DEM Kadetten 26.02.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Marcel Luy (1/4 Fin)

DEM Senioren 25.2.2006
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm (1/4 Fin)
Julia Uffelmann

Hessischer Challenger Cup 10.12.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Marc Teuber
Johanna Kreß
Teuber Kreß
Nicolas von Harnier

Park Pokal 03.- 04.12.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Michelle Aßmann
Marcel Luy
Stefan Bubanja
Manuel Sinner
Alexander Lomp
Konstantin Schäfer
Nina Uffelmann
Sabrina Grimm

Hessenmeisterschaft 26.11.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Alexander Lomp
Konstantin Schäfer
Michelle Aßmann
Nina Uffelmann
Marcel Luy
Marc Beyer
Wadislaw Müller

Deutsche Junioren Meisterschaft 19.11.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Sabrina Grimm
Michelle Aßmann
Konstantin Schäfer

Rheingau Pokal 12.11.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Waldislaw Müller
Marcel Luy
Alexander Lomp
Marc Beyer

Adidas Cup 22.- 23.10.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Manuel Sinner
Pascal Beyer
Marc Beyer
Michelle Aßmann
Sabrina Grimm
Konstantin Schäfer
Alexander Lomp
Nina Uffelmann

Slowenien Open 15.10.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Michelle Aßmann
Sabrina Grimm
Alexander Lomp

Rheinlandpfalzpokal 01.10.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Konstantin Schäfer
Marc Beyer
Alexander Lomp
Sabrina Grimm
Nina Uffelmann

Südhessische Meisterschaft 24.09.2005
Teilnehmer Platz
Alexander Lomp
Michelle Aßmann
Konstantin Schäfer
Marcel Luy
Hagen Ringmeyer
Nina Uffelmann
Sabrina Beyer
Marc Beyer
Robert Kugler
Alina Gussner